Business
Private
CHFexc. VAT
Allcaret down icon
cart icon
Cart
Allcaret down icon
Fibre Optic Transceiver QSFP+ Multi-Mode 40GBASE-SR4 MPO 150mJG325B-ST

JG325B-ST - Fibre Optic Transceiver QSFP+ Multi-Mode 40GBASE-SR4 MPO 150m, Startech.com

Distrelec Article Number: 302-94-051
Manufacturer Part Number: JG325B-ST
Fibre Optic Transceiver QSFP+ Multi-Mode 40GBASE-SR4 MPO 150m

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

1 min order
Product specifications
HP switches and routers 
Transceiver 

Select attributes and click search to find other products that match your specification

Product Information

Legislation and compliance

REACH RegulationNo SVHC

Additional information

Country of origin China (CN)
Manufacturer Startech.com
Gross weight (incl. package) 60 Gram
Dimensions (incl. package) 205 x 120 x 35 MM
Customs number 8517.6200
UNSPSC (v5.03) 43222609
EAN 65030885959