Network Switches

402 Products found
No Filter
Product details
Price (CHF)
Availability
Manufacturer
RJ45 ports (10/100)
Connection
Mode
RJ45 ports (10/100/1000)
Distance
RJ45 Ports (10 GbE)
PoE Ports
Housing
Managed
Wavelength
new
Art.Nr.: 300-84-365
Type: TI-PG80
1 +
 289.00
3 +
 274.00
Trendnet
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
DIN-Rail
-
-
new
Art.Nr.: 300-84-378
Type: TPE-TG50G
1 +
 103.60
3 +
 97.30
Trendnet
-
-
-
1
-
-
4
Desktop
Unmanaged
-
new
Art.Nr.: 300-91-714
Type: SFP-FAST-MM/LC
1 +
 117.80
5 +
 113.00
Belden Hirschmann
-
LC
SingleMode
-
5000 m
-
-
-
-
1310 nm
new
Art.Nr.: 300-84-363
Type: TI-PG541
1 +
 306.00
3 +
 290.00
Trendnet
-
-
-
-
-
1
4
DIN-Rail
-
-
new
Art.Nr.: 300-84-364
Type: TI-PG541I
1 +
 376.00
3 +
 351.00
Trendnet
-
-
-
-
-
1
4
DIN-Rail
-
-
Art.Nr.: 125-74-164
Type: EDS-308-M-SC-T
1 +
 368.00
Moxa
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
DIN-Rail
Unmanaged
-
Art.Nr.: 125-74-157
Type: EDS-208A-M-SC-T
1 +
 264.00
Moxa
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
DIN-Rail
Unmanaged
-
Art.Nr.: 125-74-146
Type: EDS-205A-M-SC
1 +
 174.50
Moxa
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
DIN-Rail
Unmanaged
-
Art.Nr.: 110-82-135
Type: GS116E-200PES
1 +
 21.10
Netgear
-
-
-
16
-
-
-
Desktop
Smart
-
Art.Nr.: 125-74-162
Type: EDS-305-M-SC-T
1 +
 350.00
Moxa
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
DIN-Rail
Unmanaged
-

Products are being loaded..